Genealogy Data Page 423 (Descendancy Pages)

For privacy reasons, Date of Birth and Date of Marriage for persons believed to still be living are not shown.


       
        Jacob Jans Buiter (I1991) b. 10 OCT 1790 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 28 DEC 1887 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
        Dirk Buter (I7878) b. 29 AUG 1827 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. BEF 08 APR 1880    
          Anna Geertruid Lieben (I1992) b. 14 APR 1791 Maastricht, Limburg, Netherlands d. 05 JUL 1839 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
    Doede Buter (I10591) b. 21 MAR 1863 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 23 APR 1931 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
        Doede Jurjens Hoogstraten (I9121) b. ABT 1799  
      Harmina Hoogstraten (I7879) b. 1829 Oude Pekela, Pekela, Groningen, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1910 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
        Harmke Pieters Vrieze (I9122) b. ABT 1799  
  Trientje Buter (I11840) b. 22 SEP 1889 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
      Geert Boerema (I10643) b. ABT 1833    
    Janna Boerema (I10592) b. 1860 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands      
      Trientje de Vries (I10644) b. ABT 1833    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jacob Jans Buiter (I1991) b. 10 OCT 1790 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 28 DEC 1887 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
        Jan Buiter (I1993) b. 30 JAN 1821 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 31 JAN 1892 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
          Anna Geertruid Lieben (I1992) b. 14 APR 1791 Maastricht, Limburg, Netherlands d. 05 JUL 1839 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
    Jan Buter (I7896) b. 22 FEB 1864 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 09 JAN 1939 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
        Remmelt Mastenbroek (I1995) b. 14 AUG 1798 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 16 JAN 1875 Zwartsluis, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands
      Lummetje Maria Mastenbroek (I1994) b. 17 DEC 1825 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 01 JUN 1896 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
        Jannetje Jonge Jans van der Werf (I1996) b. 11 MAR 1798 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 OCT 1831  
  Jan Buter (I11841) b. 15 FEB 1890 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
      Geert Wiers (I10600) b. ABT 1835    
    Nantje Wiers (I7897) b. 1865 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 02 JUL 1947 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands      
      Antje van der Laan (I10601) b. ABT 1835 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Hermannus Koops Wiegmink (I9046) b. ABT 1782 d. BEF 1842 Kuinre, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, Netherlands    
    Albartus Wiegmink (I9045) b. 25 JUL 1812 Kuinre, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 08 JAN 1896 Kuinre, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
      Geesjen Zwaden (I9047) b. ABT 1782    
  Wiesje Wiegmink (I11842) b. 1860 Kuinre, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
        Thijmens Peters Buter (I8901) b. 1751 d. 29 JUN 1825 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Jan Thijmens Buter (I8781) b. 06 MAY 1786 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 12 MAY 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Lumme Reijers van der Werf (I8902) b. ABT 1756 d. BEF 1820  
    Dirkje Jans Buter (I8783) b. 17 SEP 1821 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 05 MAR 1891 Kuinre, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis de Jonge (I8905) b. ABT 1771 d. BEF 1820  
      Nelle Jans de Jonge (I8782) b. 20 MAY 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Aaltje Thijmens (I8906) b. ABT 1771 d. BEF 1820  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Romke Harmens de Jong (I11844) b. ABT 1825        
  Lieeuwe de Jong (I11843) b. 1855 Rotsterhaule, Schoterland, Friesland, Netherlands        
    Joukjen Jans Bijl (I11845) b. ABT 1825      
       

Back to Main Page


       
  Johannes Buter (I11847) b. AUG 1883 Metsinge, Preussen, Germany d. 10 SEP 1883 Ane, Hardenberg, Overijssel, Netherlands        
        Geert BŁter (I2395) b. 04 JUN 1765 Neue Piccardie, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 29 SEP 1833 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
      Jan BŁter (I2410) b. 22 FEB 1817 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Henderkien Haverding (I2396) b. 08 SEP 1781 Veldhausen, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 02 JAN 1845 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
    Johanna Alberdina Petronella Buter (I11846) b. 1855 Laar, Emlichheim, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 24 FEB 1894 Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands      
        Pieter Cohart (I14588) b. ABT 1792  
      Gerhardina Cohart (I2411) b. 1822 Laar, Emlichheim, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 13 JUL 1865 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Berendina Meyergerds (I14589) b. ABT 1792  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Hendrik Hofman (I11816) b. ABT 1764    
    Gerrit Hofman (I9440) b. 1794 Vriezenveen, Twenterand, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 16 NOV 1844 Den Velde, Hardenberg, Overijssel, Netherlands        
      Jennigjen Hofman (I11817) b. ABT 1764    
  Gerrit Jan Hofman (I11850) b. 05 MAR 1827 Ten Velde, Hardenberg, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 12 JAN 1887 Den Velde, Hardenberg, Overijssel, Netherlands        
      Primogenitor (Oervader) Buiter (I275) b. 01 JAN 0101 Paradise    
    Zwaantjen Buter (I9439) b. ABT 1794      
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harm Breman (I11741) b. ABT 1837    
    Harm Breman (I10797) b. 1868 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 03 APR 1919 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
      Trijntje Schurink (I11742) b. ABT 1837    
  Roelofje Breman (I11852) b. 1888 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 17 JUN 1889 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
        Gosen Lucas Buter (I8678) b. 09 DEC 1787 IJsselmuiden, Kampen, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 13 AUG 1863 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands
      Reindert Buter (I9235) b. 03 AUG 1821 Genne-Overwaters, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 22 SEP 1899 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands    
        Hermina Bomhof (I8682) b. 30 APR 1795 Harculo, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 08 NOV 1875 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands
    Hermina Buter (I10796) b. SEP 1867 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 19 DEC 1949 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands      
        Joochem Kok (I9594) b. ABT 1817  
      Roelofje Kok (I9593) b. 12 JUN 1846 Mastenbroek, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 18 DEC 1925 Hasselt, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands    
        Maria Koetse (I9595) b. ABT 1817  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Luiken Lammers (I10660) b. ABT 1838    
    Wubbo Lammers (I10658) b. 1868 Vlagtwedde, Westerwolde, Groningen, Netherlands        
      Luktje Luchtenberg (I10661) b. ABT 1868    
  Geert Lammers (I11854) b. 31 MAR 1905 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
        Jacob Jans Buiter (I1991) b. 10 OCT 1790 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 28 DEC 1887 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
      Jozef Franciscus Buter (I5813) b. 15 MAR 1831 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 20 JUL 1911 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
        Anna Geertruid Lieben (I1992) b. 14 APR 1791 Maastricht, Limburg, Netherlands d. 05 JUL 1839 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
    Trientje Buter (I10642) b. 31 MAR 1871 Bellingwolde, Westerwolde, Groningen, Netherlands d. 16 DEC 1929 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands      
        Jan Harms Boekweg (I5815) b. ABT 1803  
      Stijntje Boekweg (I5814) b. 16 OCT 1832 Muntendam, Midden-Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands d. 06 OCT 1927 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
        Trijntje Jans Zuidland (I5816) b. ABT 1803  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jacob Jans Buiter (I1991) b. 10 OCT 1790 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 28 DEC 1887 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
        Jan Buiter (I1993) b. 30 JAN 1821 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 31 JAN 1892 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
          Anna Geertruid Lieben (I1992) b. 14 APR 1791 Maastricht, Limburg, Netherlands d. 05 JUL 1839 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands
    Jan Buter (I7896) b. 22 FEB 1864 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 09 JAN 1939 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
        Remmelt Mastenbroek (I1995) b. 14 AUG 1798 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 16 JAN 1875 Zwartsluis, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands
      Lummetje Maria Mastenbroek (I1994) b. 17 DEC 1825 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 01 JUN 1896 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
        Jannetje Jonge Jans van der Werf (I1996) b. 11 MAR 1798 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 OCT 1831  
  Nantje Buter (I11855) b. 02 MAY 1905 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands        
      Geert Wiers (I10600) b. ABT 1835    
    Nantje Wiers (I7897) b. 1865 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands d. 02 JUL 1947 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands      
      Antje van der Laan (I10601) b. ABT 1835 Winschoten, Oldambt, Groningen, Netherlands    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harm Breman (I11741) b. ABT 1837    
    Harm Breman (I10797) b. 1868 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 03 APR 1919 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
      Trijntje Schurink (I11742) b. ABT 1837    
  Tijmen Breman (I11856) b. 1898 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 11 FEB 1901 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands        
        Gosen Lucas Buter (I8678) b. 09 DEC 1787 IJsselmuiden, Kampen, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 13 AUG 1863 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands
      Reindert Buter (I9235) b. 03 AUG 1821 Genne-Overwaters, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 22 SEP 1899 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands    
        Hermina Bomhof (I8682) b. 30 APR 1795 Harculo, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 08 NOV 1875 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands
    Hermina Buter (I10796) b. SEP 1867 Zwollerkerspel, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 19 DEC 1949 Genemuiden, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands      
        Joochem Kok (I9594) b. ABT 1817  
      Roelofje Kok (I9593) b. 12 JUN 1846 Mastenbroek, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands d. 18 DEC 1925 Hasselt, Zwartewaterland, Overijssel, Netherlands    
        Maria Koetse (I9595) b. ABT 1817  
       

Back to Main Page



This HTML database was produced by a registered copy of GED4WEB icon (web page link)GED4WEB version 4.41

Back to Top Of Page

Back to Main Page

Copyright 2017 Harm Buiter