Genealogy Data Page 453 (Descendancy Pages)

For privacy reasons, Date of Birth and Date of Marriage for persons believed to still be living are not shown.


       
        Gerrit Floris Buter (I10025) b. ABT 1782
        Jan Buter (I9634) b. 04 AUG 1811 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 18 JUN 1857 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
          Geertje Jansz Veerman (I10026) b. ABT 1782  
    Dirk Buter (I12426) b. 1852 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
        Harmen Hendrik Humme (I10114) b. ABT 1781  
      Femmetje Humme (I9635) b. 02 NOV 1810 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 06 JUL 1886 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
        Trijntje Boddeke (I10115) b. ABT 1781  
  Kosmus Buter (I12500) b. 1892 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Andries Andriesz Keijzer (I12550) b. 1818 Edam, Edam-Volendam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
    Grietje Keijzer (I12427) b. 1853 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Joost Molitor (I9602) b. ABT 1792  
      Marijtje Molitor (I12551) b. 1815 Monnickendam, Waterland, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
        Neeltje de Beer (I9603) b. ABT 1792  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Bernardus Hendricus Westhoff (I12502) b. ABT 1860        
  Juliana Maria Johanna Westhoff (I12501) b. 1890 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
    Anna Maria Holthues (I12503) b. ABT 1860      
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Hendrik Albertsz van Veen (I9858) b. ABT 1818    
    Albert Hendriksz van Veen (I9857) b. 02 JAN 1848 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 24 APR 1892 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Roelofje Klaas Vinke (I9859) b. ABT 1818    
  Roelofje van Veen (I12506) b. 18 OCT 1881 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 JUL 1882 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Annetje Tijmens Buter (I9159) b. 11 DEC 1855 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 11 FEB 1945 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
  Johanna Engel Buter (I12508) b. 05 JUL 1882 Harlingen, Friesland, Netherlands        
      Primogenitor (Oervader) Buiter (I275) b. 01 JAN 0101 Paradise    
    Maria Buter (I12507) b. ABT 1852      
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jan BŁter (I14229) b. 23 DEC 1779 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 29 APR 1859 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
        Jan Jans BŁter (I5854) b. 20 APR 1799 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 29 JUN 1863 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
          Fenne Schothorst (I14230) b. 02 MAY 1769 Osterwald, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 10 DEC 1848 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
    Jan Hendrik Buter (I9171) b. 05 APR 1828 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 02 JUL 1886 Ees, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands        
        Jan Scholten (I14235) b. 30 JAN 1772 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
      Geeze Jans Scholten (I5855) b. 16 MAR 1800 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 22 MAY 1863 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Geerdjen Wiggers (I14236) b. 26 FEB 1772 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 02 MAR 1839 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
  Gezinus Buter (I12509) b. 29 MAR 1883 Ees, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands d. 09 NOV 1958 Ees, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands        
      Albert Stiekel (I9647) b. ABT 1811    
    Jantien Stiekel (I9646) b. 19 JAN 1841 Ees, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands d. 14 MAR 1910 Ees, Borger-Odoorn, Drenthe, Netherlands      
      Jantien Coopman (I9648) b. ABT 1811    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Abraham Ras (I10326) b. ABT 1828    
    Jan Abrahamsz Ras (I10325) b. 12 NOV 1858 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 03 JUN 1923 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Marretje Wakker (I10327) b. ABT 1828    
  Marretje Ras (I12510) b. 21 FEB 1883 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 21 JUN 1883 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Jannetje Buter (I9158) b. 25 MAY 1854 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 09 FEB 1904 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Abraham Ras (I10326) b. ABT 1828    
    Jan Abrahamsz Ras (I10325) b. 12 NOV 1858 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 03 JUN 1923 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Marretje Wakker (I10327) b. ABT 1828    
  Marretje Ras (I12512) b. 21 MAR 1884 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Jannetje Buter (I9158) b. 25 MAY 1854 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 09 FEB 1904 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Albert Bakker (I12514) b. ABT 1830    
    Hendrik Albertsz Bakker (I12513) b. 09 MAR 1860 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 APR 1931 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Grietje Kroon (I12515) b. ABT 1830    
  Albert Bakker (I12516) b. 14 SEP 1885 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 15 OCT 1925 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Dirkjen Tijmens Buter (I9385) b. 22 AUG 1862 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 MAR 1938 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Hendrik Albertsz van Veen (I9858) b. ABT 1818    
    Albert Hendriksz van Veen (I9857) b. 02 JAN 1848 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 24 APR 1892 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Roelofje Klaas Vinke (I9859) b. ABT 1818    
  Hendrik van Veen (I12517) b. 18 JUN 1885 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Annetje Tijmens Buter (I9159) b. 11 DEC 1855 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 11 FEB 1945 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Albert Bakker (I12514) b. ABT 1830    
    Hendrik Albertsz Bakker (I12513) b. 09 MAR 1860 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 APR 1931 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Grietje Kroon (I12515) b. ABT 1830    
  Tijmen Bakker (I12518) b. 03 OCT 1886 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Dirkjen Tijmens Buter (I9385) b. 22 AUG 1862 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 MAR 1938 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page



This HTML database was produced by a registered copy of GED4WEB icon (web page link)GED4WEB version 4.41

Back to Top Of Page

Back to Main Page

Copyright 2017 Harm Buiter