Genealogy Data Page 454 (Descendancy Pages)

For privacy reasons, Date of Birth and Date of Marriage for persons believed to still be living are not shown.


       
        Abraham Ras (I10326) b. ABT 1828    
    Jan Abrahamsz Ras (I10325) b. 12 NOV 1858 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 03 JUN 1923 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Marretje Wakker (I10327) b. ABT 1828    
  Abraham Ras (I12519) b. 05 OCT 1886 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 08 DEC 1886 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Jannetje Buter (I9158) b. 25 MAY 1854 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 09 FEB 1904 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jacob Jansz Wakker (I10403) b. ABT 1833    
    Klaas Jacobsz Wakker (I10402) b. 01 OCT 1863 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 10 JUN 1901 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Hermiena Wiechers van Eerde (I10404) b. ABT 1833    
  Jacob Wakker (I12520) b. 05 SEP 1886 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Klaasje Tijmens Buter (I9393) b. 17 MAR 1865 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jelle Loosman (I10407) b. ABT 1833    
    Hendrik Loosman (I10406) b. 22 OCT 1863 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Grietje Romkes (I10408) b. ABT 1833    
  Grietje Loosman (I12521) b. 07 FEB 1886 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 22 NOV 1948 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Pieter Theunisz Buter (I9382) b. 04 JUL 1832 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 NOV 1904 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Trijntje Buter (I9392) b. 29 AUG 1865 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Kornelius Tiemensz van Eerde (I9886) b. ABT 1802  
      Geesjen Cornelis van Eerde (I9383) b. 1836 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 26 JAN 1874 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Trijntje Willems Bruins (I9887) b. ABT 1802  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Roelof Steenbergen (I12522) b. 1844        
  Jochem Steenbergen (I12523) b. 24 AUG 1886 Wapse, Westerveld, Drenthe, Netherlands        
        Geert BŁter (I2395) b. 04 JUN 1765 Neue Piccardie, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 29 SEP 1833 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
      Jan BŁter (I2410) b. 22 FEB 1817 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Henderkien Haverding (I2396) b. 08 SEP 1781 Veldhausen, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 02 JAN 1845 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
    Johanna Alberdina Petronella Buter (I11846) b. 1855 Laar, Emlichheim, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 24 FEB 1894 Appingedam, Groningen, Netherlands      
        Pieter Cohart (I14588) b. ABT 1792  
      Gerhardina Cohart (I2411) b. 1822 Laar, Emlichheim, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 13 JUL 1865 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Berendina Meyergerds (I14589) b. ABT 1792  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Albert Bakker (I12514) b. ABT 1830    
    Hendrik Albertsz Bakker (I12513) b. 09 MAR 1860 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 APR 1931 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Grietje Kroon (I12515) b. ABT 1830    
  Grietje Bakker (I12524) b. 14 AUG 1888 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 02 SEP 1888 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Dirkjen Tijmens Buter (I9385) b. 22 AUG 1862 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 20 MAR 1938 Velsen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Gerrit Kramer (I11607) b. 23 FEB 1865 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. BEF 1944        
  Jan Kramer (I12525) b. 17 APR 1888 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Geertje Buter (I10193) b. 19 NOV 1867 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 09 MAR 1944 Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Jacob Jansz Wakker (I10403) b. ABT 1833    
    Klaas Jacobsz Wakker (I10402) b. 01 OCT 1863 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 10 JUN 1901 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Hermiena Wiechers van Eerde (I10404) b. ABT 1833    
  Hermina Wakker (I12526) b. 27 NOV 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 08 DEC 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Klaasje Tijmens Buter (I9393) b. 17 MAR 1865 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Gerrit Kramer (I11607) b. 23 FEB 1865 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. BEF 1944        
  Jacoba Kramer (I12527) b. 17 OCT 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Thijmen Theunis Buter (I9156) b. 29 JUN 1830 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 29 DEC 1908 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Geertje Buter (I10193) b. 19 NOV 1867 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 09 MAR 1944 Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
        Jan Theunis Ham (I9265) b. ABT 1801  
      Jacoba Jansen Ham (I9264) b. 17 AUG 1831 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 04 DEC 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Annetje Peters Tromp (I9266) b. ABT 1801  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Teunis Woort (I12529) b. ABT 1832    
    Jacob Woort (I12528) b. 10 NOV 1862 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 16 MAR 1950 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
      Klaasje Baarssen (I12530) b. ABT 1832    
  Klaasje Woort (I12531) b. 04 JAN 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 16 DEC 1958 Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Pieter Theunisz Buter (I9382) b. 04 JUL 1832 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 NOV 1904 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Jannetje Buter (I9384) b. 07 NOV 1862 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Kornelius Tiemensz van Eerde (I9886) b. ABT 1802  
      Geesjen Cornelis van Eerde (I9383) b. 1836 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 26 JAN 1874 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Trijntje Willems Bruins (I9887) b. ABT 1802  
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Klaas Jansz Mars (I12532) b. 26 OCT 1863 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
  Jacobje Mars (I12533) b. 19 JAN 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 JUN 1889 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands        
        Theunis Tijmens Buter (I9001) b. 1801 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 07 OCT 1852 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands
      Pieter Theunisz Buter (I9382) b. 04 JUL 1832 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 30 NOV 1904 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Dirkje Peters Visscher (I9002) b. 06 DEC 1808 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 06 NOV 1873 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands
    Dirkje Pieters Buter (I10194) b. 02 OCT 1867 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 22 JUN 1900 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands      
        Kornelius Tiemensz van Eerde (I9886) b. ABT 1802  
      Geesjen Cornelis van Eerde (I9383) b. 1836 Schokland, Noordoostpolder, Flevoland, Netherlands d. 26 JAN 1874 Urk, Flevoland, Netherlands    
        Trijntje Willems Bruins (I9887) b. ABT 1802  
       

Back to Main Page



This HTML database was produced by a registered copy of GED4WEB icon (web page link)GED4WEB version 4.41

Back to Top Of Page

Back to Main Page

Copyright 2017 Harm Buiter