Genealogy Data Page 521 (Descendancy Pages)

For privacy reasons, Date of Birth and Date of Marriage for persons believed to still be living are not shown.


       
        Gerd Essink (I5421) b. ABT 1690    
    Jan Essink (I5420) b. 1720 Bimolten, Nordhorn, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 03 FEB 1778 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
      Zwenne Essink (I5422) b. ABT 1680    
  Jan BŁter (I14266) b. ABT 14 JUL 1754 Veldhausen, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 09 MAY 1817 Veldgaar, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
        Lukas Laman (I5413) b. 1660 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 22 SEP 1748 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
      Hindrik Buiter (I5417) b. 09 MAY 1689 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 06 AUG 1762 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Aletien Heestman (I5416) b. 1650 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
    Fenne BŁter (I5419) b. 18 JUL 1717 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 20 SEP 1778 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany      
        Berent Boerwinkel (I14220) b. ABT 1663 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 25 FEB 1743 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
      Gertien Boerwinkel (I5418) b. 13 JUN 1694 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 24 FEB 1749 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Gebbe Harders (I14221) b. ABT 1668 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 12 MAY 1746 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Gerd Essink (I5421) b. ABT 1690    
    Jan Essink (I5420) b. 1720 Bimolten, Nordhorn, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 03 FEB 1778 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
      Zwenne Essink (I5422) b. ABT 1680    
  Geerdjen BŁter (I14267) b. ABT 1760 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
        Lukas Laman (I5413) b. 1660 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 22 SEP 1748 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
      Hindrik Buiter (I5417) b. 09 MAY 1689 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 06 AUG 1762 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Aletien Heestman (I5416) b. 1650 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
    Fenne BŁter (I5419) b. 18 JUL 1717 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 20 SEP 1778 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany      
        Berent Boerwinkel (I14220) b. ABT 1663 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 25 FEB 1743 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
      Gertien Boerwinkel (I5418) b. 13 JUN 1694 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 24 FEB 1749 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
        Gebbe Harders (I14221) b. ABT 1668 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. ABT 12 MAY 1746 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany  
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Berent Loman (I5415) b. 1610 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
        Berent Loman (I5414) b. 1635 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 24 MAR 1683 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
    Lukas Laman (I5413) b. 1660 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 22 SEP 1748 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
  BŁter (I14269) b. ABT 16 AUG 1692 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
      Hindrik Heestmann (I14219) b. BEF 1635    
    Aletien Heestman (I5416) b. 1650 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany      
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Berent Loman (I5415) b. 1610 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
        Berent Loman (I5414) b. 1635 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 24 MAR 1683 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany    
    Lukas Laman (I5413) b. 1660 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 22 SEP 1748 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
  Berend BŁter (I14271) b. ABT 07 MAY 1699 Veldhausen, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany d. 29 JAN 1761 Esche, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany        
      Hindrik Heestmann (I14219) b. BEF 1635    
    Aletien Heestman (I5416) b. 1650 Grasdorf, Neuenhaus, Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Germany      
       

Back to Main Page


       
  Eduard Talman (I14276) b. 1892 Valburg, Overbetuwe, Gelderland, Netherlands        
    Eelkjen Talman (I14277) b. ABT 1862      
       

Back to Main Page


       
    Arend Egberts (I14283) b. ABT 1874        
  Roelofje Egberts (I14282) b. 1904 Norg, Noordenveld, Drenthe, Netherlands        
    Hindrikje Steenbergen (I14284) b. ABT 1874      
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harmsen Arentz Buter (I19056) b. ABT 1710
        Dirk Harmensz Buter (I8970) b. 1740 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 24 MAY 1806 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
          Divertje Egbertsd Pauwelsz (I19057) b. ABT 1710 d. ABT 1750  
    Hermanus Buter (I8952) b. 09 APR 1799 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 05 APR 1842 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Aaltje Dirks Dieters (I8817) b. 1762 d. 02 NOV 1800 Lorup, Werlte, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany    
  Aaltje Buter (I14303) b. 27 JUN 1825 Schagen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 05 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Jan Locat (I8954) b. ABT 1770    
    Johanna Lokat (I8953) b. 23 NOV 1800 Broek op Langedijk, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 28 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
      Aaltje Schutten (I8955) b. ABT 1770    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harmsen Arentz Buter (I19056) b. ABT 1710
        Dirk Harmensz Buter (I8970) b. 1740 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 24 MAY 1806 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
          Divertje Egbertsd Pauwelsz (I19057) b. ABT 1710 d. ABT 1750  
    Hermanus Buter (I8952) b. 09 APR 1799 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 05 APR 1842 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Aaltje Dirks Dieters (I8817) b. 1762 d. 02 NOV 1800 Lorup, Werlte, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany    
  Jansje Buter (I14304) b. ABT 1834 d. 29 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Jan Locat (I8954) b. ABT 1770    
    Johanna Lokat (I8953) b. 23 NOV 1800 Broek op Langedijk, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 28 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
      Aaltje Schutten (I8955) b. ABT 1770    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harmsen Arentz Buter (I19056) b. ABT 1710
        Dirk Harmensz Buter (I8970) b. 1740 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 24 MAY 1806 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
          Divertje Egbertsd Pauwelsz (I19057) b. ABT 1710 d. ABT 1750  
    Hermanus Buter (I8952) b. 09 APR 1799 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 05 APR 1842 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Aaltje Dirks Dieters (I8817) b. 1762 d. 02 NOV 1800 Lorup, Werlte, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany    
  Theodora Buter (I14305) b. 26 FEB 1836 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 01 OCT 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Jan Locat (I8954) b. ABT 1770    
    Johanna Lokat (I8953) b. 23 NOV 1800 Broek op Langedijk, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 28 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
      Aaltje Schutten (I8955) b. ABT 1770    
       

Back to Main Page


       
        Harmsen Arentz Buter (I19056) b. ABT 1710
        Dirk Harmensz Buter (I8970) b. 1740 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 24 MAY 1806 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands    
          Divertje Egbertsd Pauwelsz (I19057) b. ABT 1710 d. ABT 1750  
    Hermanus Buter (I8952) b. 09 APR 1799 Zuid-Scharwoude, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 05 APR 1842 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Aaltje Dirks Dieters (I8817) b. 1762 d. 02 NOV 1800 Lorup, Werlte, Emsland, Niedersachsen, Germany    
  Anna Buter (I14306) b. 25 JUN 1838 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 12 JUL 1838 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands        
      Jan Locat (I8954) b. ABT 1770    
    Johanna Lokat (I8953) b. 23 NOV 1800 Broek op Langedijk, Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands d. 28 SEP 1846 Oudorp, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands      
      Aaltje Schutten (I8955) b. ABT 1770    
       

Back to Main Page



This HTML database was produced by a registered copy of GED4WEB icon (web page link)GED4WEB version 4.41

Back to Top Of Page

Back to Main Page

Copyright 2017 Harm Buiter